2012-2013 tədris ili imtahan nəticələri-3


120403056

Gulasal

Otaqozieva

50

72

60

60

60

Can register for Level 4 in Summer School

120403055

Gulhayo

Otaqoziyeva

56

76

60

61

63

Can register for Level 4 in Summer School

120405020

Gülbahar

Məmmədova

54

60

0

0

28

Can take Proficiency Exam in June

120406004

Güləndam

Abdullayeva

85

81

83

78

82

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120211014

Gülər

Qafarlı

72

75

78

71

74

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120411011

Gülnar

Süleymanova

70

65

68

62

66

Can take Proficiency Exam in June

120408004

Gülnar

Səmədli

75

65

60

52

63

Can take Proficiency Exam in June

120411004

Gülnaz

Aslanzadə

89

87

87

79

86

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120414002

Gülşən

Abbaslı

88

83

80

75

82

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120107011

Gülşən

Haqverdiyeva

96

90

90

90

92

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120414018

Gültac

Qəhrəmanova

80

74

76

71

75

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120302020

Günay

Əkbərova

69

56

66

70

65

Can take Proficiency Exam in 13 June

120408010

Günay

Muradzadə

72

64

62

0

50

Can take Proficiency Exam in June

120403025

Günay

Hacıyeva

68

72

67

76

71

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120411016

Günel

İsmayılova

53

77

65

71

67

Can take Proficiency Exam in 13 June

120404018

Günel

Tacıyeva

60

60

0

70

47

Can take Proficiency Exam in 13 June

120203021

Günel

Məcidova

75

70

69

62

70

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120411015

Günel

Abbasova

67

63

72

70

68

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120213025

Günel

Qasımova

77

61

62

0

50

Can take Proficiency Exam in June

120302019

Günel

Əliyeva

73

80

77

77

77

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120214019

Hacıbaba

Cəfərov

79

78

72

70

75

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120302029

Heydərəli

Ramazanov

63

59

65

60

62

Can register for Level 4 in Summer School

120109006

Hicran

Babazadə

68

68

65

72

68

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120212006

Hüseyn

İbadov

75

84

89

91

85

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120214021

Ismayıl

Mahmudov

77

70

71

65

71

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120405012

İbrahim

Muradov

71

69

67

62

67

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120406018

İfrat

Xankişiyeva

79

76

68

72

74

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120406003

İlahə

Rəhimli

86

70

79

69

76

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120109016

İlham

Həziyev

68

65

55

74

65

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120405004

İlhamə

Mustafayeva

87

86

86

88

87

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120216018

İlkin

Bəhramov

85

65

67

63

70

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120405001

İlkin

Səlimli

76

77

74

80

77

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120211008

İlkin

Oruczadə

76

79

71

74

75

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120108017

İlqar

İsmayılov

54

81

79

83

74

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120212010

İlqar

Həşimov

73

78

74

84

77

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120408017

İmmi

Əmrahova

50

64

0

55

42

Failed

120408002

İradə

İmamverdiyeva

78

66

60

0

51

Can take Proficiency Exam in June

120216011

İradə

Əhmədova

83

86

82

84

84

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120213005

İradə

Quliyeva

77

74

72

73

74

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120105023

İrina

Savekina

80

66

65

67

70

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120216013

İsmayıl

Quliyev

95

87

81

73

84

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120202015

İsmayıl

Cəfərli

68

63

66

60

64

Can take Proficiency Exam in June

120403034

İsmət

Kərimova

80

80

77

75

78

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120106021

İzzət

Baloğlanov

60

53

0

60

43

Can register for Level 3 in Summer School

120105027

Kakajan

Kabayev

72

82

67

77

75

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120413020

Kamil

Əhmədov

71

60

60

0

48

Can take Proficiency Exam in June

120105010

Kamil

Oruczadə

92

90

93

88

91

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120102011

Kamil

Səfiyev

75

77

70

71

73

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120407004

Kamran

Təhməzbəyli

72

60

68

73

68

Can take Proficiency Exam in 13 June

120411005

Kamran

Məmmədli

81

80

80

85

81

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120108001

Kamran

Süleymanlı

73

67

63

62

66

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120107006

Kamran

Muradov

92

90

63

67

78

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120406019

Kəmalə

Balayeva

66

60

60

0

47

Can take Proficiency Exam in June

120211005

Kəmalə

Mədətova

89

87

89

88

88

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120211006

Kənan

Həmidli

81

75

66

65

72

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120405008

Kənan

Musalı

76

72

65

61

68

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120408016

Kərim

Kərimli

58

76

60

60

64

Can register for Level 4 in Summer School

120408020

Könül

Tahirli

90

85

80

67

80

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120406013

Könül

Rəhimli

72

75

83

0

57

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120302022

Kubra

Ismayılova

85

70

70

67

73

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120408029

Lalə

Əhmədli

54

69

60

71

63

Can take Proficiency Exam in 13 June

120414008

Lalə

İsgəndərova

84

85

88

82

85

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120408025 

Lalə 

Paşayeva 

68

63

67

70

67

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120408018

Lamiyə

Zeynalova

67

67

60

0

49

Can take Proficiency Exam in June

120414011

Ləman

Rəhmanova

72

65

66

0

51

Can take Proficiency Exam in June

120302001

Lətif

Cəfərov

81

69

72

60

70

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120406010

Leyla

Namazova

86

74

78

66

76

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120406001

Leyla

Fərzəliyeva

80

80

82

79

80

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120403007

Leyla

Həsənova

82

89

90

91

88

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120406020

Lumiyə

Məmmədova

84

82

79

81

82

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120214003

Mahir

Əliyev

87

79

79

72

79

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120405006

Mahmud

Niftəliyev

79

67

60

57

66

Can take Proficiency Exam in June

120212002

Mais

Qurbanov

93

91

83

92

90

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120211016

Mamurzhon

Makhmudov

82

74

76

67

75

Can register for the Faculty Courses

120201019

Maqsud

Cəlilov

79

68

71

55

68

Can take Proficiency Exam in June

120403057

Maral

Yunlibayeva

71

56

67

63

64

Can register for Level 4 in Summer School

120105005

Məcnun

Abdurahmanov

81

78

86

85

82

Can register for the Faculty Courses